Competition roster

Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubPaid
183Nikola BaďurováWW30Yes
160Jana BarborováWW40Do plnejchYes
113Romana BarnášováWW30Yes
107Pavlína B.WW30Nový JičínYes
358Josef BártekMM50Nový Jičín ŽilinaYes
779Martina BockovaWW40Yes
683Andrea BojanovskáWW50Yes
440Martin BouchnerMM40Yes
503Martin BouchnerMM40Yes
501Lukáš BradaMM50SkašticeYes
330Daniela BrandováWW40Yes
235Iveta BřešťálováWW40Yes
811Marcela BřínkováWW40Yes
84Darek Dario BuchálekMM40IG: dario.runnerYes
474Jitka CarbolováWW50Mattoni FreeRun Praha-HvězdaYes
936Veru C.WW40Yes
18Markéta ČechováWW30Yes
360Jana Č.WW40Yes
924Lukáš ChalupaMM40Olympia Spartan Training KHYes
957Michal ChrudinaMM40Yes
920Jaroslav ChudobaMM50ZnojmoYes
1028Jan ChvátalMM40Yes
543Svatopluk ČihákMM40AmatéřiYes
404Vláďa CihlářMM50No
299Svatopluk CimpaMM40Yes
1016Tomáš ČujdíkMM40Yes
637Monika DivišováWW40Cykloklub KněžiceNo
638Monika DivišováWW40Cykloklub KněžiceYes
114Martin DolejšíMM40Yes
573Andrejka Dušek VaňousováWW40Zářivky 2019Yes
537Andrea EarthWW50Yes
452Markéta F.WW40Yes
1025Lada FialováWW40Fialáci v běhuYes
783Tomáš FilgasMM40Yes
365Roman FrenkMM50FFYTYes
304Olga GaidečkováWW40Prostě běžYes
149Zuzana GavorováWW40Eleven Run TeamYes
589Jakub GlozarMM40OOP SvitavyYes
829Kateřina GřeškováWW50Run magazine teamYes
821Ivana HadoňováWW40Yes
952Dušan hanousekMM60Yes
112Blanka HavlenovaWW50No
7Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryYes
812Patrik H.MM40Yes
352Barbora HladíkováWW30Yes
60Tereza HlockáWW20KolínYes
210Petra HolatováWW50Mattoni FreeRun LiberecYes
940Romana HrachovinováWW60Yes
736Jana HrbkováWW50Yes
782Jakub HříbalMM40Plané řečiYes
22Barbora HronováWW40Yes
984Jitka H.WW50BoruvkyYes
538Jirka HrubešMM50Yes
311Lenka JanoškováWW50No
312Lenka JanoškováWW50Yes
826Miroslava JindřichováWW30Yes
867Jiří JungMM50Duolife Praha CZYes
437Aneta KadlecováWW40@Running_rosiYes
36Karla KadlecováWW50Run magazín teamYes
340Světlana KadlecováWW60KlášterecYes
398Pavlína KaňováWW30Yes
467Tomáš KatrňákMM40Yes
655Ota KéharMM50Rozběháme PlzeňYes
475Lucie KenisováWW50Yes
581Jana KlimeckáWW50Yes
308Jana K.WW60SMARTYes
387Andrea KmentovaWW40No
731Kateřina K.WW40STG Děčín Sokol MaxičkyYes
857Lucie KokoškováWW50Yes
523Simona KolíbalováWW40No
574Mateusz KomstaMM30Yes
575Mateusz KomstaMM30Yes
996Vojtěch KopřivaMM40SK Kuřim handballYes
596Lenka KopřivováWW50Yes
247Martina KortánováWW50KlatovyYes
323Michaela KosakováWW30Český maratónský klubYes
790Pavel KosarMM40RUN magazine teamYes
155Božena KoutnáWW60RUN magazine TeamYes
839Andrea K.WW50Yes
771Lubomír KovářMM50OZZY BrnoYes
385Tereza KovaříkováWW30RUN Magazine TeamYes
121Ján K.MM40Horní DlužinyNo
386Ondřej KrajsaMM20badminton Hamr BráníkYes
269Pavel KřápMM50Yes
309Petra K.WW50Yes
1008Vladislava KrejčováWW50Yes
1007Vladislsva KrejčováWW50Yes
369Jana KřistkováWW50Šneci v běhuYes
378Jan KrycnerMM50Run Magazin TeamYes
1036Jan KrycnerMM50Run Magazin TeamYes
1053Jitka KubíčkováWW50Prostě běžYes
675Anonymous runnerWW50Yes
355Stanislav K.MM30Yes
136Martin KyselovičMM60Yes
92Jana LatonovaWW50Yes
525Jana Latonova LatonovaWW50Yes
353Tomáš LipovskýMM50Lípa LačnovYes
337Petr LiškaMM60Yes
648Lydie LiskovcovaWW50Yes
630Jindřich LisýMM50Yes
41Petra L.WW40Yes
284Tamara L.WW50Yes
282Stanislav MACEKMM50ŽatečanNo
285Stanislav MACEKMM50No
286Stanislav MACEKMM50ŽatečanYes
321Jarmila MachálkováWW50Yes
303Kerstin MachoWW30Running a Fitness Team MachoYes
588Renáta MaděrováWW50Yes
587Kateřina MajorováWW40Rozběháme PardubiceYes
481Lenka MakovičkováWW40Yes
427Lenka MalíkováWW40Yes
769Mirka M.WW50Yes
86Daniela MarinkováWW20Yes
465Andronika MarkováWW30SalmaYes
193Gabriela MartínkováWW30No
290Lucie MaškováWW50Yes
601Vladimír MertlMM40ZF EngineeringYes
316Dominika M.WW30Yes
1054Dominika M.WW30Yes
508Kateřina M.WW30Yes
320Jan MoravecMM60+AC VrbnoYes
85Veronika MynardováWW40Yes
1018David NavrátilMM50Infitness ProstějovYes
432Arnošt NečasMM60Yes
433Arnošt NečasMM60Yes
496Andrea NejedláWW30Yes
61Adéla NelibováWW16Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraYes
274Martin NenutilMM40Run Magazine TeamYes
722Šárka NeveseláWW30ToscaYes
186Veronika N.WW30Yes
187Veronika N.WW30Yes
585Kateřina NezvalováWW40No
55Petra N.WW40Yes
880Filip OspalýMM50Here To WinYes
132Miloslav OttaMM40Yes
377Tomáš PátekMM60Friday TeamYes
19Miluška PavlasováWW50RájovYes
394Anna PechováWW40Yes
395Anna PechováWW40Yes
82Jitka PěknáWW50Yes
224Lucie PetrnkováWW40WalmezcityYes
1049Jarmila PetrováWW60Mattoni freerun FM OlešnáYes
692Jana PfefferováWW50Yes
396Jana PiškulováWW40Yes
463Lucie PlachtováWW30Yes
859Nikol PlíhalovaWW30Yes
79Věra P.WW60NeumínixYes
346Martin PokornýMM40Yes
401Jaroslava PokorováWW50Báječné ženy v běhuYes
306Monika PřibylWW50Running a Fitness Team MachoYes
89Milan PřikrylMM50Šneci v běhuYes
2Karolína P.WW20Yes
959Leona P.WW50Yes
745Kateřina P.WW40Běchovice - středYes
182Lenka ProuzováWW40Yes
239Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormNo
419Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormYes
478Michal Rambousek RambousekMM30Yes
545Lucie ŘezníčkováWW50Yes
50Petra RicsovszkáWW50Yes
166Andrea ŘíhováWW40Yes
864Jiří RojkaMM50Běžecký klub Gymnázia Havlíčkův BrodYes
87Jolana Rybová (Rybka)WW50Yes
642Eva S.WW40Yes
819Vít ŠanderaMM30Yes
906Martin SchubertMM40Yes
516Martin ŠejvlMM60Yes
1046David SkálaMM30FiaSkaYes
151Martina S.WW40SkořápkyYes
1012Jana ŠlamborováWW50Yes
190Kamila SlavíkováWW40Měcholupy-ŽatecYes
1035Simona ŠofrováWW60Nětřa šmarovačYes
928Dániel SomogyiMM50TrebonYes
711Jana SornasováWW50Rozběháme PlzeňYes
263Kristýna StaňkováWW20Yes
647Tereza ŠtorkováWW40TeriKuli TeamYes
96Markéta StrnadováWW40Šneci v běhuYes
128Šárka ŠtruncováWW50Rozběháme PlzeňYes
56Gabriela S.WW50Yes
44Josefína S.WW20Yes
272Kateřina S.WW50Yes
329Jana ŠupováWW50Hlemýždi ChodskaYes
553Sabina S.WW30Yes
869Jarmila Š.WW50Yes
767Alena ŠveňhováWW30Yes
381Anna SvobodováWW30Yes
557Marián SvoradMM40Yes
232Jiří SýkoraMM60+Yes
231Jana SýkorováWW60+Yes
505Pavlína T.WW40Yes
195Tomáš TatekMM50JMBYes
196Tomáš TatekMM50JEDEN MĚSÍC BĚŽCEYes
929Lucie TeťhalováWW50Yes
1000Miriam TicháWW30Yes
513Jiří TomešMM50Bohém team - VoticeYes
129Lenka TopinkováWW50BrnoYes
20Michaela ToušováWW40Yes
209Daniela T.WW40Mělnická běhnaYes
75Petra TřískováWW40PříbramYes
202Lenka TronečkováWW50Yes
724Zuzana TuraiováWW30Yes
104Majka TykalováWW40Báječné ženy v běhuYes
363Martina TýlováWW40Yes
814Iva U.WW60Yes
539Eva VajdováWW40Yes
338David ValentaMM60Yes
961Karel ValentaMM50Běžecký kroužek VarnsdorfYes
913Markéta VaverováWW50Bohatický kopečekYes
391Anita VeseláWW60SDH ChloumekYes
802Gabriela V.WW40Yes
970Barbora V.WW20Yes
685Tomáš V.MM40Yes
815Denisa VránkováWW20Yes
259Tomáš VrzalMM40Yes
32Petra VyčítalováWW50Yes
870René WiedemanMM50Sokol PodlázkyYes
861Grey WOLFMM60#GLADIATOR RACE TEAMYes
831Věra ZáhorováWW40Yes
473Jana ŽákováWW40Yes
542Petr ZaplatílekMM50AmatéřiYes
707Jan ZaškolnýMM40MilujemeHry.czYes
832Martina ZatloukalováWW50No
205Tomáš ZatlukalMM50No
206Tomáš ZatlukalMM50Yes
14Irena ZelenáWW50OREL Moravské BudějoviceYes
301Jan ZelenýMM40Running Dad JanekYes
343Lukáš ZemanMM40DobronínYes
744Tomáš Z.MM40Běchovice - středYes
1047Tomáš ŽiškaMM60Mattoni freerun FM OlešnáYes
174Jan ZitkoMM16SK JeseniovaYes