Competition roster
Total
Start number | Name | Gender | Category | Club | Track | Paid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Markéta Andělová | W | W30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
117 | Pavel Bejdyk | M | M30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
115 | Dominika Bělová | W | W30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
5 | Eliška Blaščáková | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
41 | Alena Blažková | W | W60 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
96 | Alena Blažková | W | W60 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
85 | Karolína Brchelová | W | W10 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
18 | Lucie Brůhová | W | W16 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
17 | Šárka Brůhová | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
114 | Vladimír C | M | M40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
107 | Tereza Čejková | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
184 | Marcela Čekalová | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
22 | Tomáš Čermák | M | M40 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
146 | Lukáš Chalupa | M | M40 | Olympia Spartan Training KH | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
153 | Michal Chrudina | M | M40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
145 | Jaroslav Chudoba | M | M50 | Znojmo | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
178 | Jan Chvátal Chvátal | M | M40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
139 | Roman Čihovský | M | M50 | RMC | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
174 | Tomáš Čujdík | M | M40 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
119 | Michaela D. | W | W30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
67 | Dusan Delibasic | M | M60 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
33 | Hana Denglerová | W | W50 | Hezky pěšky | Swimming - 1500 m | No |
34 | Hana Denglerová | W | W50 | Hezky pěšky | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
44 | Petra D. | W | W40 | Čmaňa a Pekáč | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
45 | Petra D. | W | W40 | Čmaňa a Pekáč | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
54 | Jana Dunovska | W | W20 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
127 | Andrea Earth | W | W50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
43 | Ivana Ebelová | W | W60 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
42 | Ivana Ebelová Ebelová | W | W60 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
13 | Milan Eichhorn | M | M40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
122 | Michaela Ernestová | W | W40 | FTM Milovice | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
89 | Kateřina Fišerová | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
100 | Elizabeth Formanová | W | W13 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
106 | Tereza Fousová | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
51 | Blanka F. | W | W50 | Les Bonvivants | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
30 | Sonja F. | W | W50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
162 | Adéla Frieserová | W | W10 | PKU | Swimming - 100 m - kids | No |
165 | Adélka Frieserová | W | W10 | PKU | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes |
93 | Pavla Fučíková | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
166 | Filip Glac | M | M7 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
167 | Lukáš Glac | M | M4 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
75 | Erika Gregorová | W | W40 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
35 | Lucie H. | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
152 | Kateřina Hanychová | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
79 | Lenka H. | W | W30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
99 | Lenka Haringerová | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
4 | Michal Havlíček Havlíček | M | M50 | ACES Team K.Vary | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
3 | Michal Havlíček Havlíček | M | M50 | ACES Team K.Vary | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
169 | Jana Havlíčková | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
170 | Jana Havlíčková | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
64 | David Hentschel | M | M13 | Judo Varnsdorf | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
63 | Martin Hentschel | M | M60 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
53 | Karla Hentschelová | W | W50 | Judo Varnsdorf | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
68 | Dominik Hladík | M | M13 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
61 | Barbora Hladíková | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
102 | Jana Hladká | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
77 | Milan Hlava | M | M60+ | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
110 | Miloš H. | M | M50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
111 | Miloš H. | M | M50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
156 | Tadeas Horák | M | M10 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
80 | Sára H. | W | W13 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
88 | Libuše Horská | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
11 | Barbora Hronová | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
168 | Jitka H. | W | W50 | Boruvky | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
134 | Jirka Hrubeš | M | M50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
135 | Jirka Hrubeš | M | M50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
157 | Vladimír I. | M | M60+ | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
142 | Martin Janák | M | M40 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
118 | Anna Jelinkova | W | W50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
66 | Ondřej Kačmařík | M | M7 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
14 | Karla Kadlecová | W | W50 | Run magazín team | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
58 | Světlana Kadlecová | W | W60 | Klášterec | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
182 | Jan Kadrnka | M | M7 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
183 | Anna Kadrnková | W | W13 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
69 | Jana Karásková | W | W20 | Swimming - 800 m | No | |
137 | Monika Kefurtová | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
181 | Tomáš Klíma | M | M16 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
180 | Blanka Klímová | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
10 | Miroslav Kočovský | M | M50 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
82 | Adam Kohan | M | M20 | BoRunning | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
125 | Viktor Kolarčík | M | M50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
98 | Adam Kopeček | M | M13 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
101 | Lenka Kopřivová | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
56 | Michaela Kosaková | W | W30 | Šnek v tempu | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
74 | Michaela Kosaková | W | W30 | Šnek v tempu | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
6 | Michaela K. | W | W40 | Chomutov | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
36 | Lukáš Kotek | M | M30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
1 | Tereza Kovaříková | W | W30 | RUN Magazine Team | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
133 | Zlata Kožaková | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
130 | Vladislava Krejčová | W | W50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
172 | Vladislava Krejčová | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
21 | Vlastimil Krpeš | M | M60 | Frog | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
87 | Barbora Kučerová | W | W50 | Tigers | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
175 | Barbora Kučerová | W | W50 | Tigers | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
158 | Lukáš Kysilka | M | M40 | MK city | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
19 | Andrea Laušová | W | W30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
103 | Andrea Laušová | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
109 | Jindřich Lisý | M | M50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
16 | Ondřej Lněnička | M | M40 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
50 | Tamara L. | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
86 | Aneta L. | W | W16 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
76 | Vladimír Macháček | M | M50 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
154 | Darina Machalová | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
105 | Vojta Marčík | M | M13 | Bzenec | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes |
25 | Daniela Marinková | W | W20 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
121 | Dorota Marková | W | W4 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
120 | Tereza Marková | W | W7 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
55 | Petr Marval | M | M50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
48 | Kristina M. | W | W40 | Výzva 2021 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
161 | Simona Moos | W | W50 | PKU | Swimming - 800 m | No |
164 | Simona Moos | W | W50 | PKU | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
39 | Jiřík M. | M | M10 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
40 | Toník M. | M | M10 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
112 | Anežka M. | W | W7 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
84 | David Novák | M | M13 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
151 | Pavel Obr | M | M60 | PKVs | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
26 | Aidana Omarova | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
155 | Kateřina Oppelová | W | W30 | Mixouši | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
179 | Adam Ospalý | M | M13 | Konrad Tools Triathlon Team | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes |
176 | Filip Ospalý | M | M50 | Here To Win | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
177 | Filip Ospalý | M | M50 | Here To Win | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
32 | Miloslav Otta | M | M40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
113 | Filip Pánek | M | M7 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
138 | Kristýna Pašková | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
72 | Adélka Paulusová | W | W10 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
73 | Barborka Paulusová | W | W7 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
47 | Jan Pavlas | M | M40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
9 | Miluška Pavlasová | W | W50 | Rájov | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
104 | Ella P. | W | W7 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
24 | Jitka Pěkná | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
136 | Jana Pfefferová | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
71 | Roman Piskač | M | M60 | Orlenunipetrol | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
92 | Valerie Plesníková | W | W10 | TJ Atletika Valašské Meziříčí | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes |
95 | Vladimíra Podráská | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
81 | Miroslava Preňková | W | W50 | Rychlonožka | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
83 | Miroslava Preňková | W | W30 | Rychlonožka | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
171 | Marie Prokopiusová | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
123 | Lucie P. | W | W30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
57 | Nikol Rauscherová | W | W20 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
27 | Ála Ř. | W | W50 | Dino | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
150 | Daniela Eva R. | W | W20 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
124 | Adéla Schwarzová | W | W30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
90 | Petr Sedláček | M | M40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
97 | Miroslav Sikora | M | M40 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
52 | Petr S. | M | M50 | Les Bonvivants | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
126 | Pavla Skuhravá | W | W40 | Šneci v běhu | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
78 | Simona Škutová | W | W30 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
20 | Jana S. | W | W40 | Litoměřice | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
38 | Andrea Slaninová | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
149 | Dániel Somogyi | M | M50 | Trebon | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
108 | Kateřina Špičáková | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
59 | Jitka Srnská | W | W60 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
147 | Martin Staněk | M | M40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
143 | Ivana Staňková | W | W40 | adidas Runners Prague | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
144 | Ivana Staňková | W | W40 | adidas Runners Prague | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
173 | Petra Stránská | W | W60 | Lhotka zastávka | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
31 | Šárka Štruncová | W | W50 | Rozběháme Plzeň | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
37 | David Stummer | M | M30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
160 | Veronika S. | W | W20 | HC Bohemians Praha 1952 | Swimming - 800 m | No |
163 | Veronika S. | W | W20 | HC Bohemians Praha 1952 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
28 | Majka Tykalová | W | W40 | Báječné ženy v běhu | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
29 | Majka Tykalová | W | W40 | Báječné ženy v běhu | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
159 | Juan Varela Hába | M | M13 | Joskatel Team | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes |
94 | Eva VAŠINKOVÁ | W | W50 | SDH Středolesí | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes |
148 | Anita Veselá | W | W60 | SDH Chloumek | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
15 | Zbyněk Michael Vobořil | M | M4 | Swimming - 100 m - kids | Yes | |
7 | Jana Vokata | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
129 | Pavel Vondruška | M | M50 | AJETO | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
12 | Martina Vrbická | W | W40 | Šneci v běhu | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
23 | Tomáš Vyhnálek | M | M60 | Hasiči Unipetrol | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
140 | Grey WOLF | M | M60 | #GLADIATOR RACE TEAM | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
62 | Lucie Wutzelová | W | W40 | Wutzeláčci | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |
60 | Anonymous competitor | W | W40 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
131 | Věra Záhorová | W | W40 | Swimming - 1500 m | Yes | |
132 | Věra Záhorová | W | W40 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
128 | Ema Z. | W | W7 | Zapletalovi | Swimming - 100 m - kids | No |
65 | Monika Zavřelová | W | W30 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
116 | Irena Zelená | W | W50 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes | |
8 | Veronika Zemánková | W | W16 | Swimming - 800 m | Yes |