Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeDiploma
1.352Petr CimprichMM40Nordic walking Olomouc01:04:27
2.143Tomáš VrzalMM4001:12:24
3.80Tomáš TatekMM50JEDEN MĚSÍC BĚŽCE01:13:36
4.261Pavel HorákMM5001:16:11
5.385Lucie TeťhalováWW5001:18:56
6.33Jana P.WW4001:19:42
7.113Libuse PavlisováWW5001:21:50
7.114Petr PavlisMM5001:21:50
9.129Michaela SomerlikováWW40Havířov01:22:36
10.14Pavla TicháWW4001:23:42
11.273Monika DivišováWW40Cykloklub Kněžice01:24:07
12.133Klára ErgensováWW40Vikiteam01:25:26
13.212Lukáš KysilkaMM40MK city01:26:14
14.410Martin DítěMM60Briad Team01:26:36
15.388Iva ProcházkováWW50Šneci v běhu01:26:42
16.327Ludmila NovákováWW5001:30:52
17.31Robert ČernýMM5001:31:05
18.145Světlana KadlecováWW60Klášterec01:31:57
19.247Martina JílkováWW4001:33:19
20.369Grey WOLFMM60#GLADIATOR RACE TEAM01:35:15
21.48Tomáš VyhnálekMM60Hasiči Unipetrol01:35:35
22.98Kristina M.WW40Výzva 202101:36:03
23.218Carsten JanczakMM50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:37:18
24.325Ivana EbelováWW6001:38:22
25.26Andulka S.WW60+ROZBĚHÁME PLZEŇ01:38:58
26.358Michaela KosakováWW30Šnek v tempu01:39:25
27.122Martin KrajščákMM5001:39:56
28.347Gabriela MalínskáWW5001:41:07
29.394Michal ChrudinaMM4001:42:53
30.300Kateřina GřeškováWW50Run magazine team01:43:15
31.40Tomáš ČermákMM4001:43:59
31.176Nina DřevíkovskáWW5001:43:59
33.392Eva L.WW4001:44:46
34.291Petra StránskáWW60Lhotka zastávka01:44:53
35.7Miluška PavlasováWW50Rájov01:45:07
36.53Lucie K.WW4001:45:44
37.331Jolana Rybová (Rybka)WW5001:46:00
38.120Karla HentschelováWW50Judo Varnsdorf01:46:25
39.383Petra RabováWW4001:47:14
40.373Hana KaprováWW5001:47:31
41.146David HentschelMM13Judo Varnsdorf01:47:56
42.238Petr ZaplatílekMM50Amatéři01:47:57
43.81Alena BlažkováWW6001:48:14
44.41Eva M.WW4001:48:35
45.50Jitka PěknáWW5001:49:11
46.384Eva H.WW3001:49:14
47.365Kristýna PaškováWW4001:50:43
48.396Tomáš ŽiškaMM60Mattoni Freerun FM01:50:49
49.23Kristýna ŠteflováWW3001:51:40
50.100Alena FilipováWW5001:51:42
51.382Tereza B.WW3001:51:44
52.312Michaela JuříčkováWW3001:51:55
52.395Šimon JuříčekMM401:51:55
54.132Roman PiskačMM60Orlenunipetrol01:51:56
55.167Jana KřistkováWW50Šneci v běhu01:52:03
56.70Václav ErbenMM60Karlovy Vary01:52:40
57.308Alexandra VečlováWW60+Báječné ženy v běhu01:52:53
58.27Šárka BrůhováWW5001:53:08
59.61Miroslav KočíMM3001:54:48
60.389Dániel SomogyiMM50Trebon01:55:48
61.35Lucie VonáskováWW5001:56:06
62.96Jana B.WW6001:58:05
63.203Michal Rambousek RambousekMM3001:58:43
64.118Michaela S.WW60Brno01:58:48
65.357Lenka MakovičkováWW4001:58:50
66.126Jana KlímováWW6000:00:00
67.112Monika BláhováWW60A proč ne?02:00:14
68.175Dominika M.WW3002:00:53
69.5Dii KrálíkováWW3002:00:57
70.37Vlastimil KrpešMM60Frog02:01:39
71.89Petra D.WW40Čmaňa a Pekáč02:02:15
72.254Hana MacháčkováWW2002:02:23
73.109Karel KolářMM60+02:02:24
74.127Luděk SlabýMM50Artróza v pohybu02:03:16
75.213Pavlína T.WW4002:03:17
76.174Pavlina KatzovaWW5002:03:34
77.234Pavla FučíkováWW4002:04:45
78.323Zdenka DuškováWW40Kadet ČK02:04:49
79.56Majka TykalováWW40Báječné ženy v běhu02:04:56
80.95Barbora KučerováWW50Tigers02:04:57
81.42Nikola AdámkováWW30Lenochodi02:06:12
82.408Pavel BřezinaMM60Borci na kolech02:06:35
83.125Vladimír MacháčekMM3002:08:40
84.55Ála Ř.WW50Dino02:08:53
85.278Petra VodrážkováWW5002:09:07
86.367Roman ČihovskýMM50RMC02:09:46
87.239Svatopluk ČihákMM40Amatéři02:09:55
88.139Kateřina KalivodováWW3002:11:11
89.414Miloš H.MM5002:11:20
90.415Jan ChvátalMM4002:12:00
91.399Vladimír CirekMM4002:12:05
91.400Filip CirekMM1302:12:05
93.156Zdeněk J.MM2002:12:17
94.3Eliška B.WW4002:13:55
95.13Martina VrbickáWW40Šneci v běhu02:14:04
96.191Vladimíra PodráskáWW5002:14:50
97.30Lenka P.WW4002:14:52
98.412Aneta HofmanováWW3002:15:27
99.340Michaela N.WW5002:16:49
100.368Blanka F.WW4002:16:56
101.128David P.MM50Klub zdechlych02:17:40
102.377Milan HlavaMM60+02:17:54
103.371Matěj Mimoň DušekMM13Kadet ČK02:18:04
104.121Květa D.WW60+02:18:10
105.123Eva MacháčkováWW5002:18:26
106.28Šárka Brůhová BrůhováWW1602:18:48
107.124Vladimír MacháčekMM5002:20:51
108.71David StummerMM3002:21:36
109.138Blanka HavlenovaWW5002:22:01
110.361Hana DvorskáWW50Dříteč02:22:03
111.243Markéta ŠkrabkováWW4002:22:58
111.245Karel StárkaMM5002:22:58
113.177Martin HájekMM4002:23:05
114.181Aleš RabiášMM5002:23:07
114.338Hana OrdáňovaWW4002:23:07
116.154Štěpánka RubešováWW3002:23:12
115.155Kamila RubešováWW5002:23:12
118.404Jitka H.WW50Boruvky02:24:00
119.131Kateřina MolitorováWW503katka33@seznam.cz02:24:36
120.370Michaela H.WW4002:25:06
121.214Andrea ŘíhováWW5002:25:10
122.157Miroslava PreňkováWW50Rychlonožka02:26:05
123.185Veronika ChrastinováWW40Maminčin átým02:26:20
124.248Soňa ŠikulováWW4002:26:25
124.249Izabelka FrišaufováWW1002:26:25
126.97Jana EisenhammerováWW3002:26:32
127.339Jitka KoldinskáWW5002:26:43
128.36Jana S.WW40Litoměřice02:27:45
129.363Pavel KlimentMM4002:28:21
130.283Eva FremutováWW5002:30:28
131.250Daniel ŠikulaMM1002:31:15
132.54Veronika SkružnáWW40Žatec02:31:27
133.186Michaela T.WW4002:32:14
134.330Jana ČervenkováWW3002:32:43
135.324Michal MedekMM60SPPPPK02:34:28
136.24Edita UrbanováWW50Pomáháme pohybem02:34:31
137.260Gabriela KartusováWW13Nemotice02:35:07
138.259Vojta MarčíkMM13Bzenec02:35:16
139.66Barbora TopinkováWW16Brno02:35:26
140.244Jakub StárkaMM1002:35:42
141.58Martina NoskováWW5002:35:43
142.265Zuzana S.WW5002:36:50
142.266Anna K.WW60+02:36:50
144.62Iva KodesovaWW5002:38:28
145.364Lucie LoskotováWW3002:38:40
146.294Andrea F.WW4002:39:28
147.92Kristýna PavlasováWW3002:39:44
148.172Ivana JiříkováWW3002:40:00
149.162Markéta KempfováWW5002:41:50
150.49Leona H.WW6002:42:35
151.403Marta BerankovaWW4002:43:00
152.73Michaela F.WW4002:43:26
153.72Martin KandlMM5002:44:00
154.6Jana VokataWW50Nejky02:44:30
155.210Lucie D.WW4002:46:23
156.160Markéta Krivankova KrivankovaWW5002:46:40
157.21MILAN VRZALMM50SENICE NA HANÉ02:47:10
158.329Václav ČihákMM40Parťáci02:48:54
159.284Heda VondrováWW3002:52:03
160.1Tereza KovaříkováWW3002:52:10
161.205Lenka H.WW6002:53:11
162.207Brigita ChytráWW60Umírající lidičky02:59:50
163.292Pavla VidlákováWW1003:00:17
164.29Aneta PilátováWW3003:04:57
165.293Anna VidlákováWW703:09:12
166.226Milada ŠtěpaníkováWW50Milada & Aura03:12:46
167.99Věrka VolnáWW5003:15:06
168.117Kateřina S.WW5003:18:36
169.305Věra HuliciusováWW4003:21:08
170.409Kateřina BřezinováWW50Borci na kolech03:22:46
171.270Kateřina VlčkováWW5003:42:35
172.378Veronika TumpachováWW5003:48:59
173.379Petr TumpachMM5003:53:36
174.360Věra V.WW50Prostě běž! Zářivky 201904:01:58
175.221Jana SlaninovaWW4004:19:55
176.74Lukáš F.MM1304:31:15
177.75Sabina F.WW1004:33:34
178.391Natálie HátlováWW1004:42:16
179.159Květoslava Prokopiusová ProkopiusováWW60+05:10:42
180.350Vendulka MokrášováWW1305:13:00
181.197Petr T.MM50Ještěrky05:56:08
181.198Dana T.WW40Ještěrky05:56:08
183.193Helena Č.WW5006:40:00
184.286Marie B.WW3008:33:41