Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeDiploma
1.991Ondřej FúsekMM16TOM Mikulášovice00:02:18
2.442Lucie KremeňováWW5000:02:29
3.824Josef MichalíkMM4000:02:40
3.932Honza AdámekMM40RUN Magazine Team00:02:40
5.11Tomáš VrzalMM4000:02:44
6.955Lukáš MlýnekMM40ostravšti cypi00:02:47
7.522Tomáš ZatlukalMM5000:02:50
8.703Nikol BaladováWW30SDH Bobrovníky00:02:59
9.714Jaroslava PokorováWW50Báječné ženy v běhu00:03:04
10.407Dominika BártkováWW13TJ Nový Jičín00:03:09
11.493Andrea NejedláWW3000:03:14
12.562Adam KopečekMM1300:03:15
13.1015Petr BroukMM60Radler Atletik00:03:19
14.1022Josef BártekMM50Nový Jičín Žilina00:03:20
15.4Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.Vary00:03:21
15.426Alena SmažíkováWW50Tábor00:03:21
17.17Irena ZelenáWW50OREL Moravské Budějovice00:03:24
18.858Aneta B.WW3000:03:26
19.392Lukáš KysilkaMM4000:03:27
19.885Martin H.MM4000:03:27
21.755Matěj Mimoň DušekMM13Kadet ČK00:03:28
20.1023Miloš H.MM5000:03:28
23.1009Anita VeseláWW60SDH Chloumek00:03:30
24.33Hana SkůrováWW60Krušnohorci00:03:33
24.416Jan PtašekMM30TempoStorm00:03:33
24.560Marián SvoradMM4000:03:33
24.884Martina Š.WW4000:03:33
28.506Kamila N.WW50Brno-Lesná00:03:40
29.804Roman HejdaMM3000:03:50
30.30Soňa H.WW5000:03:52
31.244Adéla P.WW30TempoStorm00:03:53
32.1027Lada FialováWW40Fialáci v běhu00:03:54
33.808Marcela BřínkováWW4000:04:02
34.533Petr SedláčekMM4000:04:06
35.887Michal H.MM1000:04:09
36.886Václav H.MM1000:04:10
37.617Jan HlavničkaMM3000:04:12
38.122Vera D.WW5000:04:16
39.966Linda ŠplíchalováWW13PeMaLiFi00:04:21
40.1037Lenka Š.WW3000:04:22
41.374Michaela KosakováWW30Český maratónský klub00:04:26
42.748Petra StránskáWW60Lhotka zastávka00:04:40
43.250Jana EisenhammerováWW3000:04:41
44.212Jana HavlíčkováWW5000:04:48
45.807Jaroslava IndrováWW60+Báječné ženy v běhu00:04:52
46.46Lucie BrůhováWW1600:05:10
47.1031Ladislava MráčkováWW6000:05:21
48.688Ilča L.WW50Táborníci na trati00:05:22
49.445Klara RykalskáWW3000:05:36
50.719Jan D.MM50Achilleus 00:05:39
51.376Petra D.WW40Čmaňa a Pekáč00:05:41
52.45Šárka BrůhováWW5000:05:57
53.579Radka G.WW5000:06:01
54.532Kateřina FišerováWW3000:06:24
55.1001Marie P.WW16K-pop fans00:06:40
56.9Eliška B.WW4000:06:45
56.847Veronika MoosWW20PKU00:06:45
56.848Simona M.WW50PKU00:06:45
56.850Jiří MoosMM50PKU00:06:45
60.430Michaela T.WW4000:06:58
61.686Marek L.MM30Táborníci na trati00:06:59
61.687Marta K.WW20Táborníci na trati00:06:59
61.690Zbyšek L.MM40Táborníci na trati00:06:59
64.101Majka TykalováWW40Báječné ženy v běhu00:07:07
65.616Iva Meinhartová ŠlapákováWW4000:07:24
66.761Miri JežkováWW4000:08:24
67.691Vojta Č.MM40Táborníci na trati00:08:58
68.165Zuzana P.WW3000:09:02
69.434Vladimíra PodráskáWW5000:09:04
70.689Verča Š.WW30Táborníci na trati00:09:49
71.39Kristýna ŠteflováWW3000:09:58