Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeDiploma
1.89Kateřina FišerováWW3000:10:01
2.95Vladimíra PodráskáWW5000:12:01
3.177Filip OspalýMM50Here To Win00:12:47
4.8Veronika ZemánkováWW1600:13:15
5.93Pavla FučíkováWW4000:13:16
6.151Pavel ObrMM60PKVs00:13:19
7.3Michal Havlíček HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.Vary00:14:09
8.20Jana S.WW40Litoměřice00:14:26
9.28Majka TykalováWW40Báječné ženy v běhu00:15:32
10.42Ivana Ebelová EbelováWW6000:16:12
11.133Zlata KožakováWW3000:16:36
12.64David HentschelMM13Judo Varnsdorf00:16:41
13.163Veronika S.WW20HC Bohemians Praha 195200:16:43
13.164Simona MoosWW50PKU00:16:43
15.158Lukáš KysilkaMM40MK city00:16:59
16.148Anita VeseláWW60SDH Chloumek00:17:53
17.11Barbora HronováWW4000:19:21
18.178Jan Chvátal ChvátalMM4000:20:38
19.132Věra ZáhorováWW4000:21:04
20.71Roman PiskačMM60Orlenunipetrol00:21:09
21.129Pavel VondruškaMM50AJETO00:21:38
22.14Karla KadlecováWW50Run magazín team00:21:48
23.32Miloslav OttaMM4000:21:56
24.87Barbora KučerováWW50Tigers00:22:11
25.9Miluška PavlasováWW50Rájov00:23:18
26.116Irena ZelenáWW5000:23:21
27.10Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol Senohraby00:23:29
28.18Lucie BrůhováWW1600:23:38
29.101Lenka KopřivováWW5000:23:47
30.1Tereza KovaříkováWW30RUN Magazine Team00:24:01
31.154Darina MachalováWW3000:24:05
32.96Alena BlažkováWW6000:24:11
33.134Jirka HrubešMM5000:24:23
34.157Vladimír I.MM60+00:24:31
35.143Ivana StaňkováWW40adidas Runners Prague00:24:40
36.17Šárka BrůhováWW5000:24:56
37.153Michal ChrudinaMM4000:25:00
38.44Petra D.WW40Čmaňa a Pekáč00:25:14
39.23Tomáš VyhnálekMM60Hasiči Unipetrol00:25:29
40.106Tereza FousováWW3000:25:30
41.170Jana HavlíčkováWW5000:26:14
42.41Alena BlažkováWW6000:26:20
43.65Monika ZavřelováWW3000:27:10
44.136Jana PfefferováWW5000:27:26
45.56Michaela KosakováWW30Šnek v tempu00:27:29
46.12Martina VrbickáWW40Šneci v běhu00:27:34
47.171Marie ProkopiusováWW4000:27:41
48.21Vlastimil KrpešMM60Frog00:27:51
49.77Milan HlavaMM60+00:29:01
50.173Petra StránskáWW60Lhotka zastávka00:29:16
51.55Petr MarvalMM5000:29:34
52.54Jana DunovskaWW2000:30:46
53.103Andrea LaušováWW3000:31:43
54.90Petr SedláčekMM4000:32:20
55.138Kristýna PaškováWW4000:32:41
56.99Lenka HaringerováWW3000:33:39
57.5Eliška BlaščákováWW4000:33:53
58.48Kristina M.WW40Výzva 202100:33:58
59.24Jitka PěknáWW5000:35:45
60.152Kateřina HanychováWW3000:35:55
61.37David StummerMM3000:36:23
62.7Jana VokataWW5000:37:26
63.137Monika KefurtováWW4000:40:12
64.140Grey WOLFMM60#GLADIATOR RACE TEAM00:45:03
65.114Vladimír CMM4000:46:54
66.172Vladislava KrejčováWW5000:49:24
67.102Jana HladkáWW4000:50:00
68.155Kateřina OppelováWW30Mixouši00:51:54
69.147Martin StaněkMM4000:53:43
70.81Miroslava PreňkováWW50Rychlonožka00:55:16
70.83Miroslava PreňkováWW30Rychlonožka00:55:16