Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeElevationDiploma
1.210Josef MikuškaMM50Brzdy ze Zahradáku00:48:2566 m
2.305Zdeněk MatějkaMM30Brzdy ze Zahraďáku00:50:0166 m
2.306Matyáš NejmanMM10Brzdy ze Zahraďáku00:50:0166 m
4.281Michal Rambousek RambousekMM3000:52:4368 m
5.540Petr BroukMM60Radler Atletik00:54:1945 m
6.211Vítek MikuškaMM7Brzdy ze Zahradáku00:54:3967 m
7.65Tomáš VyhnálekMM60Hasiči Unipetrol00:55:040 m
8.605Leona ŘehořkováWW5000:56:07149 m
9.106Jiří SobolMM5000:56:53223 m
10.4Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.Vary00:57:26259 m
11.455Radek H.MM50SDH Malá Skála00:58:57198 m
12.522Lukáš KysilkaMM40MK city01:00:120 m
13.451Martin JanákMM4001:01:14264 m
14.459Zdeňka PetrováWW3001:02:13158 m
15.499Tomáš VrzalMM4001:04:039 m
16.157René StrakaMM6001:05:22346 m
17.604Hana HořavováWW3001:06:050 m
18.71Petr BuriánMM40Buri01:06:30458 m
19.260Richard MikulenkaMM60Srdcovka01:07:54303 m
20.247Jiří H.MM5001:08:30276 m
21.242Monika NovotnáWW3001:08:390 m
22.251Irena ZelenáWW5001:08:42301 m
23.512Vitezslav KřivákMM5001:09:25605 m
24.555Michaela KašpárkováWW3001:12:06190 m
25.184Jan KrycnerMM50Run Magazin Team01:12:33556 m
26.175Roman PiskačMM60Orlenunipetrol01:14:04201 m
27.13Miluška PavlasováWW50Rájov01:16:12281 m
28.150Václav S.MM60+FK Žákava01:16:24130 m
29.614Martin HametMM30Košťany01:17:260 m
30.270Vitězslav KřivákMM5001:17:38615 m
31.283Monika HanouskováWW3001:17:45294 m
32.79Beáta O.WW4001:17:51259 m
33.161Jiří BudíkMM30Budisteam01:17:560 m
34.508Petra SmutnáWW6001:18:32555 m
35.37Jiří BudíkMM50Budisteam01:18:43397 m
36.409Jan GrézlMM60+Alpaka Vyškov01:18:55203 m
36.410Jarmila ŠebestováWW60Alpaka Vyškov01:18:55204 m
36.411Vojta MarčíkMM13Bzenec01:18:55204 m
39.288Michaela SomerlikováWW40Havířov01:19:120 m
40.368Markéta ŠkrabkováWW4001:20:4568 m
41.170Roman PoláčekMM2001:20:59141 m
42.545Tibor NÉMA WOLFMM60#GLADIATOR RACE TEAM01:22:36396 m
43.172Richard MikulenkaMM6001:23:20614 m
44.491Bohumil ProvazníkMM6001:23:45492 m
45.308Pavla LukešováWW3001:23:540 m
46.22Jiří TomaškovičMM5001:25:12228 m
47.174Petr MarvalMM5001:25:4041 m
48.332Barbora KučerováWW50Tigers01:25:59200 m
49.111Lenka ProuzováWW4001:26:37230 m
50.188Pavel MeleckýMM50Justmyself team01:27:28694 m
51.574Michal ChrudinaMM4001:28:10330 m
52.521Michaela EderovaWW5001:28:39246 m
53.289Jana MaškováWW6001:29:300 m
54.162Ondřej BudíkMM16Budisteam01:29:520 m
55.110Martina ŠediváWW50Rozběháme Beroun01:30:2538 m
56.287Petr MacekMM4001:30:53134 m
57.519Martin StaněkMM4001:30:58181 m
58.370Tereza ŠtorkováWW40TeriKuli Team01:31:43458 m
59.537Kristýna PaškováWW4001:31:55316 m
60.248Michal VrbaMM4001:32:020 m
61.391Martin Andrle AndrleMM5001:32:17406 m
62.51Lucie VonáskováWW5001:32:310 m
63.38Jitka BudíkováWW50Budisteam01:32:48414 m
64.151Monika BláhováWW60A proč ne?01:34:11315 m
65.195Jana KlímováWW6001:35:020 m
66.196Vladimíra PodráskáWW5001:35:060 m
67.202Petr BlechaMM40Pupíčci01:35:330 m
67.203Petra VeterníkováWW50Pupíčci01:35:330 m
69.428Zuzana S.WW5001:36:490 m
68.429Anna K.WW60+01:36:490 m
71.447Petr FabiánMM5001:36:50250 m
72.285Eva MacháčkováWW5001:39:18222 m
73.440Marketa R.WW4001:41:10390 m
74.53Jana S.WW40Litoměřice01:43:150 m
75.11Jana VokataWW5001:44:010 m
76.541Václav PilnýMM4001:46:3623 m
76.542Václav PilnýMM1301:46:3623 m
76.543Pavla PilnáWW4001:46:3623 m
79.52Vlastimil KrpešMM60Frog01:48:190 m
80.438Aneta HofmanováWW3001:51:260 m
81.517Martina ZvoníčkováWW40Sluňíčkov01:55:050 m
82.354Petra S.WW6001:58:35907 m
83.17Martina VrbickáWW40Šneci v běhu02:15:15307 m
84.591Alexandra VečlováWW60+Báječné ženy v běhu02:17:031829 m
85.313Julie BrabcováWW3002:34:150 m
85.314Roman BendaMM3002:34:15419 m
87.156Stanislav MACEKMM50Žatečan02:37:03448 m
88.64Radek Š.MM40#rshadr02:37:24690 m
89.341Eliana FleischmanWW702:39:5045 m
90.602Josef RezekMM4002:41:25314 m
91.169Jana DunovskaWW2002:42:530 m
92.601Monika KefurtováWW4002:47:11312 m
93.569Pavel ObrMM60PKVs02:56:12559 m
94.465Ondřej MíšaMM5003:28:51579 m
95.504Kateřina PavláskováWW50Makej!04:26:131328 m
95.505Nikola PavlásekMM16Makej!04:26:131328 m
95.506Iveta PavláskováWW13Makej!04:26:131328 m
98.412Teodorik JačekMM1004:36:56534 m