Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeDiploma
1.0809Simona LomskáWW10SK Čéčova České Budějovice 00:24:12
2.0332Jan KavkaMM1600:25:39
3.0331Lukáš KubátkaMM13DELABO00:25:47
4.0679Nella K.WW1000:26:47
5.0680Tobiáš K.MM700:26:47
6.0267Natálie BendováWW1000:28:46
7.0681Amálie HavlínováWW10SK Havlin Třebovle00:28:54
8.0682Štěpán HavlínMM13SK Havlin Třebovle00:28:54
9.0585Tereza SomerlikováWW400:29:19
10.0094Tomáš JarýMM1300:29:35
11.0763Aja JopkováWW1300:29:47
12.0762Tereza VávrováWW1000:30:00
13.0820Kryštof PechačMM4To dáš00:31:49
14.0146Anička ZrnováWW1000:31:54
15.0228Márinka H.WZ7Simča a Márinka00:33:31
16.0289Veronika RyskováWW10Rozběháme Strakonice00:33:53
17.0517Matyáš HromádkaMM700:34:07
18.0155Martina ŠaškováWW400:34:47
19.0760Daneček VykrentMM700:35:08
20.0761Nelinka VykrentováWW400:35:08
21.0296Amálie KubátkováWW13DELABO00:36:52
22.0297Barbora KubátkováWW10DELABO00:36:52
23.0283Robert VacekMM1300:37:50
24.0352Milan Chudoba MM7Šneci v běhu 00:38:05
25.0499Adam LezalMM1000:38:52
26.0303Matěj KarnoltMM1000:39:00
27.0304Jakub KarnoltMM700:39:00
28.0435Terezka Bártová WW1000:39:05
29.0789Filip HavlíčekMM4JK Verona00:39:13
30.0603Václav SoldátMM700:39:26
31.0604Vít SoldátMM700:39:26
32.0848Ondřej HrubošMM1000:39:43
33.0351Josef JiroutMM4Úhřeťáci00:40:30
34.0117Ema ObornáWZ7Frýdek-Místek00:40:59
35.0859Matyáš StudničkaMM1000:41:58
36.0860Adam Studnička MM700:41:58
37.0861Jiří Studnička - Voříšek MM700:41:58
38.0842Tomáš ZítkoMM1000:42:20
39.0843Jakub ZitkoMM1300:42:20
40.0844Klára ZítkováWW1000:42:20
41.0581Tereza VlkováWZ700:43:18
42.0582Vojta VlkMM700:43:18
43.0479Sofie Z.WW400:43:39
44.0854Veronika N.WW1000:44:31
45.0559Patrik MachačMM1000:45:11
46.0799Ondrášek PrůchaMM400:45:29
47.0011Dominik LangmajerMM7Rozběháme Česko00:45:40
48.0012Vojtíšek LangmajerMM4Rozběháme Česko00:45:40
49.0306Karolína Zmeková WW10Klub biatlonu Roškopov00:47:11
50.0395Karolínka K.WW10Hradec00:47:21
51.0498Samuel GadzialaMM1300:47:26
52.0536Adélka PhamWW10Seběhli se na netu00:47:45
53.0537Nikolka PhamWW10Seběhli se na netu00:47:45
54.0677Víťa LerchMM700:48:44
55.0409Lukáš M.MM1300:49:40
56.0410Vojta M.MM1600:49:40
57.0783Anetka KnytlováWZ7Knytlíci00:49:56
58.0785Matyášek KnytlMM4Knytlíci00:50:07
59.0784Amálka KnytlováWW4Knytlíci00:50:13
60.0556Miroslav WiechecMM1300:51:32
61.0110Antonín D.MM4kluci z Vesnice TEAM00:52:03
62.0639Karolínka PálušováWW400:52:13
63.0521Roman Krátký MM400:53:00
64.0705Daniel KoldaMM700:54:37
65.0706Tomáš KoldaMM700:54:37
66.0707Tobiáš KoldaMM1000:54:37
67.0590Kristy Šmatová WW1300:54:49
68.0528Bořivoj MálekMM4Lumpíci00:55:47
69.0776Tereza B.WW1000:56:15
70.0211Gabriela Heczko WZ700:57:01
71.0212Izabela Heczko WW400:57:01
72.0539Kryštof DufekMM10Zebra na cestách00:57:08
73.0542Mikuláš DufekMM4Zebra na cestách00:57:08
74.0657Ondrášek Stahl StahlMM7Berušky Klenčí 00:57:22
75.0588Vojtěch ČimpelMM400:58:03
76.0654Ondrášek a Fíček H.MM4Fíček00:58:51
77.0194Hana DudlováWW1300:59:06
78.0195Vojta DudlMM1600:59:06
79.0703Tomáš ProcykMM401:01:43
80.0719Daník D.MM4Drahotínov01:03:01
81.0720Kačenka D.WZ7Drahotínov01:03:01
82.0717Ema JurdováWW401:05:15
83.0718Kristýna JurdováWW1001:05:15
84.0722Verunka KuchařováWW401:05:15
85.0723Pepík KuchařMM1001:05:15
86.0512Tobias S.MM701:07:07
87.0381Zorka FaltýnováWW10Falmax01:07:51
88.0382Viola FaltýnováWW4Falmax01:07:51
89.0611Terezka NěmcováWW1001:09:08
90.0612Filípek NěmecMM701:09:08
91.0284Jakub BosákMM7Rozběháme Česko01:10:39
92.0642Ondrášek H.MM4Fíček01:14:18
93.0597Marie KabeláčováWW401:23:02
94.0777Ema S.WW401:23:02
95.0778Eliška S.WZ701:23:02
96.0767Ondřej GremlicaMM4ZMOTG01:23:56
97.0769Tomáš GremlicaMM4ZMOTG01:23:56
98.0694Eliška Š.WW4Šupináčci01:30:28
99.0644Petr HejdukMM4Hejdukovi01:43:59
100.0645Leontýna HejdukováWZ7Hejdukovi01:43:59
101.0497Roman M.MM1002:45:50
102.0496Martina M.WW1002:45:55