Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeDiploma
1.332Jan KavkaMM1600:25:39
2.331Lukáš KubátkaMM13DELABO00:25:47
3.680Tobiáš K.MM700:26:47
4.682Štěpán HavlínMM13SK Havlin Třebovle00:28:54
5.94Tomáš JarýMM1300:29:35
6.820Kryštof PechačMM4To dáš00:31:49
7.517Matyáš HromádkaMM700:34:07
8.760Daneček VykrentMM700:35:08
9.283Robert VacekMM1300:37:50
10.352Milan Chudoba MM7Šneci v běhu 00:38:05
11.499Adam LezalMM1000:38:52
12.303Matěj KarnoltMM1000:39:00
12.304Jakub KarnoltMM700:39:00
14.789Filip HavlíčekMM4JK Verona00:39:13
15.603Václav SoldátMM700:39:26
15.604Vít SoldátMM700:39:26
17.848Ondřej HrubošMM1000:39:43
18.351Josef JiroutMM4Úhřeťáci00:40:30
19.859Matyáš StudničkaMM1000:41:58
19.860Adam Studnička MM700:41:58
19.861Jiří Studnička - Voříšek MM700:41:58
22.842Tomáš ZítkoMM1000:42:20
20.843Jakub ZitkoMM1300:42:20
24.582Vojta VlkMM700:43:18
25.559Patrik MachačMM1000:45:11
26.799Ondrášek PrůchaMM400:45:29
27.11Dominik LangmajerMM7Rozběháme Česko00:45:40
27.12Vojtíšek LangmajerMM4Rozběháme Česko00:45:40
29.498Samuel GadzialaMM1300:47:26
30.677Víťa LerchMM700:48:44
31.409Lukáš M.MM1300:49:40
31.410Vojta M.MM1600:49:40
33.785Matyášek KnytlMM4Knytlíci00:50:07
34.556Miroslav WiechecMM1300:51:32
35.110Antonín D.MM4kluci z Vesnice TEAM00:52:03
36.521Roman Krátký MM400:53:00
37.705Daniel KoldaMM700:54:37
37.706Tomáš KoldaMM700:54:37
37.707Tobiáš KoldaMM1000:54:37
40.528Bořivoj MálekMM4Lumpíci00:55:47
41.539Kryštof DufekMM10Zebra na cestách00:57:08
41.542Mikuláš DufekMM4Zebra na cestách00:57:08
43.657Ondrášek Stahl StahlMM7Berušky Klenčí 00:57:22
44.588Vojtěch ČimpelMM400:58:03
45.654Ondrášek a Fíček H.MM4Fíček00:58:51
46.195Vojta DudlMM1600:59:06
47.703Tomáš ProcykMM401:01:43
48.719Daník D.MM4Drahotínov01:03:01
49.723Pepík KuchařMM1001:05:15
50.512Tobias S.MM701:07:07
51.612Filípek NěmecMM701:09:08
52.284Jakub BosákMM7Rozběháme Česko01:10:39
53.642Ondrášek H.MM4Fíček01:14:18
54.767Ondřej GremlicaMM4ZMOTG01:23:56
54.769Tomáš GremlicaMM4ZMOTG01:23:56
56.644Petr HejdukMM4Hejdukovi01:43:59
57.497Roman M.MM1002:45:50