Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeDiploma
1.276Vojtěch Marek MarekMM40SK Svěrák02:25:18
2.358Pavlína KaňováWW3002:43:32
3.310Vanda Kadeřábková-Březinová WW50Longrun Pětihosty 02:46:40
4.470Michaela KosakováWW30Český maratónský klub 02:50:20
5.251František OsohaMM3002:51:42
6.116Zuzana Šosová ŠosováWW4002:52:51
7.226Lukáš Růžička MM3002:54:50
8.206Lukáš Bárta MM4003:03:39
9.648Dalibor KubátkaMM5003:07:00
10.78Magdalena PetrováWW4003:09:24
11.79Petr CinkMM5003:09:51
12.344Lukáš KysilkaMM4003:10:23
13.265Ivana EbelováWW6003:17:36
14.217Zuzana MalcováWW2003:18:47
15.533Majka TykalováWW30Báječné ženy v běhu03:20:35
16.280Iva HinkováWW5003:22:51
17.664Brand M.WW4003:26:12
18.6Tomáš K.MM3003:27:41
19.101Antonín TrnkaMM50Funkční trénink Milovice03:28:48
20.781Klára Petráková WW4003:30:35
21.149Lucie ŠmídováWW40Rachejtle a Prskoleti03:33:38
22.599Václav Heřman HeřmanMM40SoloClub03:37:04
23.579Eva HovorkováWW6003:43:00
24.21Jitka Bordakova WW3003:44:00
25.92Gabriel BalogMM6003:44:40
26.342Jana KřivancováWW3003:46:08
27.551Michal ChrudinaMM4003:49:21
28.564Kateřina Gřešková WW50Run magazin team03:57:06
29.36David NalewajkaMM40Nevyměknem 04:07:05
29.37Marek GluchMM50Nevyměknem 04:07:05
31.38Roman Śnieżek MM50Nevyměknem 04:11:00
32.104Hana K.WW3004:11:57
33.133Monika VejdělkováWW4004:14:16
34.779Lucie KřívováWW4004:18:49
35.436Martin Kalus KalusMM4004:27:53
36.177Hana Hlínová HlínováWW5004:33:21
37.522Eliška HriadělováWW3004:39:23
38.614Miloš H.MM5004:41:32
39.186Jitka PěknáWW50Veverky04:42:50
40.442Jakub Pšenka P.MM4004:43:05
41.607Pavel HolznerMM60+Krnov04:44:44
42.792Marie KunstátováWW50Šneci v běhu 04:53:18
43.557Petr Ř.MM5004:53:27
44.774Sabina ŽigováWW30Rozběháme Česko05:07:05
45.862Jan BehenskýMM30RUN magazine team05:10:10
46.546Martin GurášMM50 TK Na Dolině05:16:54
47.775Pavel LuňáčekMM3005:31:06
48.176Petra Hořinková H.WW5005:40:47
49.354Veronika FabiánováWW3005:53:52
50.346Jan PetrMM20Ještětice06:06:00
50.347Jiří ŠvorcMM40Ještětice06:06:00
52.863Miroslav Max PodrabskýMM60Chomutov06:09:04
53.724Pavlína Kozákova WW6006:10:00
54.755Petra Klímová KlímováWW4006:11:25
55.513Zdeňka N.WW5006:25:33
56.441Terézia M.WW3006:38:15
57.415Vladimira Šmídová ŠmídováWW40SKS Ronov07:13:54
57.416Michal ŠmídMM50SKS Ronov07:13:54
59.60Andrea Halásová WW50STG Rožňava 07:19:26
60.811Kateřina H.WW3008:22:16
61.471Adéla SemrádováWW50Zeny v klidu08:43:09