Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeDiploma
1.70Martin M.MM40Active life01:05:15
1.71Františka K.WW50Active life01:05:15
3.145Eva BalickáWW4001:05:40
4.111Diana KakosováWW50DoDi Milevsko01:12:30
4.171Tomáš KakosMM50BeTo Sepekov01:12:30
6.27Andrea JančíkováWW5001:13:40
7.313Nikol LinkováWW30RUN Magazine Team01:15:38
8.765Ivan ZaťkoMM40Fuerza Dragon01:16:48
9.140Hellen N.WW3001:17:07
10.383Michaela KosakováWW3001:17:33
11.399Katka Š.WW4001:18:04
12.271Vanda Kadeřábková-Březinová WW50Longrun Pětihosty 01:18:25
13.203Aneta Lukešová WW2001:18:32
14.301Miloslava NěmečkováWW6001:19:34
15.747Iveta HorákováWW5001:21:22
16.261Simona Stojanová WW40NF Andělská křídla naděje 01:21:57
17.326Aleš NovotnýMM3001:22:03
18.41Jana Váchová WW6001:22:07
19.254Marcela MachováWW6001:22:11
20.815Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.Vary01:22:30
21.93Jan MoravecMM60+AC Vrbno01:23:22
22.286Alexandra PřibylováWW4001:24:00
23.640Martin K.MM5001:24:30
24.68Majka TykalováWW30Báječné ženy v běhu01:25:01
25.137František OsohaMM3001:25:29
26.245Monika V.WW4001:25:35
26.316Martin BláhaMM3001:25:35
28.275Renata MikováWW50NW Brno01:25:42
29.475Jana Hrickova WW40Prostě běž!01:26:00
30.74Dagmar BroncováWW50Run Ladies01:26:06
31.241Eva RaymanováWW4001:26:49
32.35Petra Větříšková WW4001:27:27
33.215Janczak CarstenMM50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:27:42
34.571Kamila B.WW4001:28:09
35.182Jana BurešováWW50Prostě běž01:28:15
36.293Michaela ŠeďováWW40Tábor01:28:17
37.247Dalibor KubátkaMM50DELABO01:29:00
38.658Simona ŠofrováWW60Nětřa šmarovač01:29:16
39.64Lucie KoudelkováWW30DL Ponorka Pardubice01:29:25
40.339Tomáš LefkoMM40ŠK Odema Púchov01:29:37
41.696Kamila B.WW4001:29:49
42.337Andrea CzepczorováWW5001:29:54
43.312Jana BuchtováWW5001:29:55
44.202Eva Kosařová WW50Skutečská kočka 01:30:13
45.294Lucie ŠilhaveckáWW40Tábor01:30:19
46.264Ivana EbelováWW6001:30:45
47.619Lea Nováková NovákováWW40Prostě běž Brno 01:31:18
48.191Zdeněk MálekMM3001:32:09
49.2Lenka Fraňková WW40Kovářská 01:32:15
50.725Mária Garajová WW5001:32:26
51.178Květa PršalováWW60+Štětí01:32:42
52.302Iveta BosmanováWW60Buďfit01:32:47
53.193Milena ŠedinováWW5001:33:01
54.683Katerina KoskovaWW5001:33:20
55.63Kristýna Kuncová WW3001:33:22
56.699Romana H.WW5001:33:28
57.727Lucie Kuklová KuklováWW40Rozběháme Plzeň01:33:36
58.686Zdenek KrchákMM60+01:33:52
59.492Yveta LunakovaWW60+Prato nord 01:34:27
60.698Věra Ospálková WW60Prostě běž 01:34:44
61.287Lenka Hornychová WW50Prostě Běž!01:34:54
62.757Roman ŠtípekMM50TTT Rokla01:35:12
63.263Petr VelingerMM5001:35:15
64.343Michaela Žáková WW3001:35:30
65.227Simona S.WW50Simča a Márinka01:35:53
66.790Veronika EgerováWW40JK Verona01:36:03
67.434Petra TřískováWW4001:36:09
68.44Romana ZástěrováWW30SDH Kejžlice01:36:14
69.758Tereza ŠtípkováWW50TTT Rokla01:36:21
70.307Michaela SmolkováWW3001:36:27
71.756Martin HametMM3001:36:32
72.184Monika Špitálská WW50Krajánci z Oustí01:36:59
72.185Libuše Maršíková WW60+Krajánci z Oustí 01:36:59
74.39Lenka Kuncová WW6001:37:01
73.262Lucie Kolníková WW5001:37:01
76.205Petr HejdukMM4001:37:10
77.583Petra KasprišinováWW50Když neběžím, jdu01:37:24
78.81Lucie DohnanskáWW40MK Tlapky v tahu/ rozběháme Velvary01:37:30
79.469Martina K.WW40Vesničani01:37:33
80.748Ladislava MráčkováWW6001:37:35
81.515Jana ŠupováWW50Hlemýždi Chodska 01:37:42
82.345Lucie PokornáWW3001:37:50
83.62Martina ZobačováWW4001:37:52
84.100Jan Sabo SaboMM60+Žatec01:38:08
85.288Jana KalováWW60TaKJaK Brno01:38:25
86.855Zuzana MalcováWW2001:39:23
87.163Markéta VlkováWW50Báječné ženy v běhu 01:39:24
88.327Lucie Svatošová WW4001:39:34
88.754Eliška Pastorková WW3001:39:34
90.392Eva RezkováWW3001:40:30
91.726Monika L.WW4001:40:40
92.391Jakub DvořákMM4001:40:56
93.157Martina M.WW60Šneci v běhu01:41:06
94.733Anonymous runnerWW3001:41:22
95.77Barbora PawerováWW3001:41:31
96.46Klara Z.WW4001:41:36
97.29Romana BalcarováWW5001:41:54
98.552Ondrej PôbišMM30Brezno01:42:22
99.161Nikol Nádeníčková WW2001:42:40
99.608Renata Němcová WW5001:42:40
101.168Hanka L.WW5001:42:50
102.90Monika VondrusováWW3001:43:07
103.511Dominika MatoušováWW30Šneci v běhu01:43:31
104.314Jana PetrovičováWW30Prostě běž 01:43:53
104.377Anonymous runnerWW3001:43:53
106.167Lucie RálkováWW4001:44:18
107.277Iva H.WW5001:44:29
108.258Olča F.WW4001:44:57
109.742Veronika Mlkvík TihonováWW5001:45:05
110.687Alena FilipováWW5001:45:35
111.311Denisa B.WW3001:46:03
112.678Jana V.WW5001:46:37
113.661Vojtěch KalmárMM3001:46:42
114.214Marta Švecová WW3001:46:45
115.285Kamila SkalinováWW5001:46:54
116.357Jana KřivancováWW3001:46:55
117.431Jana KřistkováWW5001:47:16
118.710Petra ŠustkováWW3001:47:20
119.532Jan KunštaMM40Rozběháme Strakonice01:47:26
120.123Xenie KulovanaWW50Run magazine01:47:30
121.143Melanie VlkovaWW60+01:47:34
122.721Iveta GavorováWW4001:47:35
123.40Tereza KovaříkováWW30RUN Magazine Team01:47:58
124.142Radka FrankovaWW5001:48:07
125.555Jana OlšováWW50Šneci v běhu01:48:30
126.43Martina VrbickáWW40Šneci v běhu01:48:33
126.305Martina VrbickáWW40Šneci v běhu01:48:33
128.292Lenka K.WW5001:48:51
129.98Roman ŠtefekMM3001:48:54
130.531Kateřina KunštováWW40Rozběháme Strakonice01:48:59
131.266Ester KubátkováWW40DELABO01:49:00
132.697Karolína M.WW3001:49:12
133.554Petr BlechaMM40Pupíčci01:49:26
134.450Ivana KohoutovaWW4001:49:28
135.852Ivana StaňkováWW40adidas Runners Prague 01:49:32
136.73Michaela Bulínová WW3001:49:40
136.538Ivana Zdvořáčková WW40Rozběháme Strakonice 01:49:40
138.213Tereza UngrováWW2001:49:54
139.688Naďa ZezulkováWW50treamteam01:50:22
140.451Martina B.WW50Ma-fit01:50:34
140.452Jana K.WW60Ma-fit01:50:34
140.453Michaela B.WW50Ma-fit01:50:34
143.630Marcela Š.WW4001:50:36
144.56František TesařMM50Mršiny01:50:44
145.45Marcela CézováWW50VK Lysá01:51:12
146.739Veronika PlacháWW50Rozběháme Frýdek-Místek01:51:24
147.553Petra VeterníkováWW40Pupíčci01:51:25
148.572Lukáš Orsag OrsagMM4001:51:27
149.97Daniela MahďákováWW3001:51:40
150.851Marcela FišerováWW5001:51:48
151.701Dana TurečkováWW5001:51:52
152.394Lenka M.WW40Hradec01:52:03
153.780Eva KotkováWW60+Báječné ženy v běhu01:52:15
154.408Kateřina M.WW4001:52:44
155.216Zuzana MalcováWW2001:52:47
155.610Hana MalcováWW5001:52:47
157.175Andrea K.WW50Sokolov 01:52:49
158.600Dagmar H.WW50Litohlavy 01:53:18
159.9Michala Trnobranská WW3001:53:20
160.704Efka SvobodováWW40Běžím abych jedla01:53:37
161.130Sabrina EggerováWW30TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou Filii01:53:50
162.462Tomáš HubáčekMM40Brno01:54:16
163.128Petra S StránskáWW6001:54:25
164.520Petra Jandáková WW5001:54:33
165.523Katka VysloužilováWW6001:54:41
166.252Vlasta KohútováWW6001:55:00
166.274Iva BurlakováWW4001:55:00
166.407Alžběta SabolWW30:) 01:55:00
169.129Anna HavlíčkováWW20TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou Filii01:55:09
170.340Kristýna MlčochováWW3001:55:43
171.272Vlastimil Purč MM50Zamotané tkaničky01:56:01
172.315Miluše BabičkováWW5001:56:25
173.1Eva H.WW40Zvedni zadek 01:56:30
174.243Lucie PurčováWW40Zamotané tkaničky01:56:36
175.601Lea P.WW40No Team01:56:46
176.127Michal StránskýMM40Kometa Bethlehem01:56:54
177.575Michaela KratochvílováWW4001:56:59
178.474Eva MotlováWW50Běhání pro radost01:58:05
179.584Kristýna ŠtixováWW3001:58:13
180.58Markéta MišovicováWW30Kladno01:58:30
181.484Marcela HemrováWW30Skřipel01:58:41
182.91Ála Ř.WW50Dino01:58:44
183.525Miloš H.MM5001:58:59
184.404Honzík D.MM40M.@_A..H 01:59:12
185.233Petra MoravováWW4001:59:16
186.438Ulrika SimonicsováWW30Nesvady01:59:31
187.543Martina Holubová HolubováWW3001:59:33
188.99Veronika Mendlová MendlováWW30Šneci v běhu01:59:38
189.800Zuzana DrotárováWW5002:00:00
190.156Romana ŠaškováWW4002:00:15
191.472Marie Pospíšilová KotrčováWW50Prostě Běž! Dubňáčci 202002:00:28
192.51Kristýna Vlachynská WW50HaKi-Run02:00:40
193.626Veronika MacháčkováWW4002:01:33
194.812Ivana H.WW30Prostě běž!02:01:37
195.845Lucie Č.WW30Ostravačka Ostravská02:01:53
196.858Blanka K.WW4002:02:05
197.106Pavlína U.WW4002:02:09
198.15Eliška NavrátilováWW3002:02:10
199.49Silvie D.WW40Dvojčata02:02:28
200.349Lucie Palová WW4002:03:28
201.84Eva NěmečkováWW4002:03:36
202.31Blanka Stejskalová WW5002:03:47
203.300Mirka VolWW5002:04:02
204.500Marie Pospíšilová WW13M&M02:04:12
205.42Lenka Kunstová WW6002:04:41
206.803Barbora Vopalecká V.WW4002:04:52
207.105Roman FrenkMM5002:04:58
208.295Anna P.WW30M.@_A..H02:05:19
209.628Roman ČihovskýMM50KoloMan02:05:26
210.589Monika NovákováWW4002:05:31
211.24Adéla Mostecká WW4002:06:18
212.662Adéla Židová Ž.WW3002:06:40
213.253Pavla SkuhraváWW4002:06:43
214.281Ála Ř.WW50Dino02:06:44
215.656Jana KilarovaWW5002:07:45
216.524Michaela NovákováWW4002:07:48
217.501Jana ShejbalováWW30RUN magazine team02:08:28
218.282David VacekMM5002:08:39
219.16Milada TesařováWW5002:09:24
219.350Lucie K.WW4002:09:24
221.847Kamila DragounováWW50Prostě běž02:10:14
222.220Monika OkluskaWW30Běhny z Pětipsů02:10:41
223.849Lucie JakubcováWW30Rozběháme Jaroměř02:11:22
224.335Nikola KazíkováWW30NIKI TEAM02:11:47
224.336Filip JurečkaMM30NIKI-TEAM02:11:47
226.298Jan MachoMM40Running&Fitness Team Macho02:12:00
227.3Petra ZáhorováWW40Metličáci02:12:01
228.735Nikola C.WW3002:12:40
228.737Jaroslav C.MM2002:12:40
230.67Barbora PaciorkováWW3002:12:57
231.299Kerstin MachoWW30Running&Fitness Team Macho02:13:00
232.753Dominik DiňaMM30Dobřejovice02:13:22
233.841Vladimír DočkalMM5002:13:26
234.20Katarína K.WW4002:17:01
235.526Alena OrošováWW3002:17:18
236.746Marek VítovecMM3002:18:05
237.730Věra VolenováWW40Prostě běž! Zářivky 201902:18:42
237.731Filip VolenaMM13Prostě běž! Zářivky 201902:18:42
237.732Daniel VolenaMM10Prostě běž! Zářivky 201902:18:42
240.801Olga KalašováWW5002:18:46
241.181Alena VoříškováWW4002:18:48
242.174Věra PodběhláWW6002:18:52
243.402Nikola VlkováWW1002:19:08
244.255Olga DohnalováWW5002:19:26
245.72Kateřina MezerováWW5002:19:47
246.256Petra DohnalováWW3002:19:54
247.172Eva SnášelováWW5002:19:57
248.166Věra BuršíkováWW5002:20:27
249.840Kateřina ZítkováWW5002:21:07
250.359Roberta T.WW50Frýdlant nad Ostravicí02:22:34
251.568Jan Plíšek MM1002:23:30
252.476Monika ZelenaWW50Zeny v klidu02:23:59
252.477Monika ZelenaWW50Zeny v klidu02:23:59
254.561Věra FenclováWW50Běhny z Pětipsů02:24:33
255.558Veronika FenclováWW30Běhny z Pětipsů02:24:35
256.709Anonymous runnerWW5002:24:52
257.856Kateřina H.WW3002:25:06
258.170Tereza SmajdorováWW3002:25:17
259.437Daniel DurdiakMM1002:28:32
260.560Kateřina FenclováWW30Běhny z Pětipsů02:29:10
261.14Andrea ŘíhováWW5002:29:12
262.50Veronika D.WW40Dvojčata02:29:32
263.10Michaela PetříkováWW40Rozběháme Česko02:29:50
264.749Roman Tomášek MM5002:29:57
265.805Petr ČápMM16SK Dobruška02:30:25
266.102Jana SvobodováWW5002:30:28
267.565Karolína KřešťákováWW13AC Moravská Slávia02:30:57
268.290Petr LeksaMM50SK Doubravan Újezd02:31:03
269.853Dana Bošková WW40Rozběháme Česko 02:31:09
270.362Jana Bušová WW50Seběhli se na netu02:31:19
271.291Anna LeksováWW50SK Doubravan Újezd02:31:21
272.795Jindřich PrůchaMM5002:31:38
272.796Romča PrůchováWW4002:31:38
272.798Pája PrůchaMM1002:31:38
275.363Tereza BušováWW20Seběhli se na netu02:31:42
276.857Bára J.WW4002:31:48
277.463Martina Chladová WW50Rozběhnito.cz Cheb02:33:58
278.23Lucie T.WW3002:34:06
279.576Blanka Novotná WW40Buřtíci 02:34:27
280.132Martin P.MM40Zdravá Výživa02:34:41
281.494Hana JelínkováWW4002:35:49
282.406Zuzka KociánováWW50Dětičky02:36:41
283.647Jana Čechalová WW5002:37:03
284.804Zdeněk J.MM2002:38:50
285.439Dana JuřičkováWW50Cheb02:41:17
286.738Tereza Nováková N.WW3002:45:04
286.741David HrabačkaMM30T&D02:45:04
288.649Veronika Tumpachová WW5002:45:53
289.569Jakub RychlýMM1002:48:26
289.570Daniela ŠtruncováWZ702:48:26
289.740Jana SvobodováWW30Rozběháme Rokycany02:48:26
292.341Veronika PaldusováWW40SRTG Praha02:49:09
293.66Kristyna H.WW30Rozběháme Velvary02:49:48
294.480Zuzana Z.WW3002:50:30
295.411Lenka TopinkováWW5002:51:35
295.412Pavla HiráčkováWW5002:51:35
297.808Verunka TesařováWW16MIMONI02:52:08
298.135Marek S.MM3002:53:02
299.131Kamila HoldovaWW40Šneci v běhu02:53:43
300.338Romana K.WW5002:54:40
301.465Jiřina Kozlíková WW3002:55:48
302.518Alena Šveňhová WW3002:58:04
303.179Petr T.MM5002:58:47
304.715Martina KöcherováWW5002:59:04
305.330Michaela V.WW5003:00:09
306.864Jana SornasováWW5003:00:14
307.573Libuše BenešováWW50Los Běhnos03:00:25
308.782Jan BehenskýMM30RUN magazine team03:01:49
309.766Jiří StracenýMM50MIMONI03:01:52
310.210Martina Heczko WW4003:03:44
311.503Hana VeseláWW5003:03:46
312.596Monika K.WW3003:05:52
313.134Jana BeranovaWW3003:10:26
314.791Marie KunstátováWW50Šneci v běhu 03:11:18
315.240Gabriela KašpárkováWW50Obec Kubelíkov03:12:04
316.401Mirka KališováWW50Šneci v běhu03:13:35
317.440Roman JuřičkaMM60Cheb03:15:22
318.180Dana K.WW4003:16:00
319.242Kateřina Peterková WW3003:16:04
320.468Alice TulekováWW6003:16:34
321.502Lucka P.WW3003:19:36
322.510Lucie JiraňováWW50Prachatice03:22:08
323.787Květoslava ProkopiusováWW60+03:23:40
324.59Monika HubálkováWW5003:24:47
325.481Šárka G.WW50Šneci v běhu03:27:48
326.333Svatava ŠušlováWW3003:33:02
326.334Jiří OrdeltMM3003:33:02
328.356Dana FrankováWW3003:35:15
329.417Lucie ŠtefáčkováWW50SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.418Jana AndrýskováWW50SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.419Jan ŠtefáčekMM16SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.420Kateřina HavelkováWW13SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.421Pavlína HavelkováWW16SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.422Pavlína StrašilováWW13SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.423Eliška StrašilováWW20SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.424Tomáš AndrýsekMM16SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.425Barbora PolováWW20SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.426Dominika ŠtefáčkováWW16SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.427Tomáš NovákMM40SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.428Věra PolováWW50SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
329.430Kristýna MálkováWW13SDH Ždírec nad Doubravou03:38:57
342.355Petr FrankMM3003:45:11
343.162Ludmila Gina VavrdováWW60Český běžecký klub03:52:53
344.676Ota KéharMM50Plzeň04:01:40
345.323Terézia M.WW3004:04:57
346.219Sabina BlehováWW3004:11:00
347.32Silvia KalkovaWW50TiKaRun04:13:50
348.550Renda HumlíčekMM50MENISKOS Brno04:23:01
349.549JANA HUMLÍČKOVÁWW50MENISKOS Brno04:24:45
350.164Martina G.WW4005:36:23
351.460JITKA ŠMÍDOVÁWW50PROSTĚ BĚŽ!07:42:37
352.114Kateřina BeránkováWW3008:58:20
353.13Andrea GombárováWW4012:00:00