Competition roster

Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubPaid
32Dominika Bělová
WW30Yes
67Petr Burián
MM40Yes
104Michal Chrudina
MM50Yes
12Petr Činčala
MM50Yes
62Michaela D.
WW30Yes
8Jana Důnovská Důnovska
WW30No
9Jana Důnovská Důnovska
WW30Yes
35Ivana Ebelová
WW60+Yes
4Andrea Eyblová
WW50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
39Klára Feiková
WW30Jindřiš Yes
66Tereza Fousová
WW30Yes
121Tereza Fousová
WW30Yes
20Sonja Freudenberger
WW50Yes
106Andrea H.
WW50Joskatel TeamYes
6Blanka Haldovská
WW50Yes
102Hana Havelková
WW60+Yes
18Michal Havlíček
MM60ACES Team K.VaryYes
117Amálie Havlínová
WW13SK Havlin TřebovleYes
114Dagmar Havlínová
WW50SK Havlin TřebovleYes
53David Hentschel
MM16Judo Varnsdorf Yes
59Jana Hladká
WW40Yes
69Milan Hlava
MM60+Yes
33Věra Huliciusová
WW40Yes
61Lucie Hušková Hušková
WW40Yes
103Jana H.
WW40Yes
68Martin Janák
MM40Yes
24Jakub J.
MM40SRTG PrahaYes
78Miroslav Kočovský
MM60TJ Sokol SenohrabyYes
7Pavel Kopeček
MM50Yes
120Michaela Kosakova Kosaková
WW40Český maratónský klubYes
111Božena Koutná
WW60RUN magazine TeamYes
92Tereza Kovaříková
WW40RUN Magazine teamYes
43Simona Krbečková
WW20No
84Vladislava Krejčová
WW50Yes
10Barbora Kučerová
WW50Yes
17Hana Kucerova
WW50Yes
3Léňa L.
WW40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
97Kristina M.
WW40Yes
14Eva M.
WW50Yes
100Kristýna P.
WW40Yes
94Lenka Pásztorová
WW50Yes
71Adéla Paulusová
WW10Yes
45Jitka Pěkná
WW50Yes
82Jan Petera
MM40Cyklobanda.czYes
93Jan Petera
MM40Cyklobanda.czYes
83Jana Pfefferová Pfefferová
WW50Yes
31Roman Piskač
MM60Olympique Lyonnais fansYes
108Anna Rašková
WW20Yes
60Monika Říhová
WW40Yes
49Tereza Rydlová
WW40Prostě běž!No
50Tereza Rydlová
WW40Prostě běž!Yes
112Martin Staněk
MM40Yes
63Jana Š.
WW50Yes
30Markéta Svačinova
WW50Yes
54Helena Svobodová
WW50Yes
80Helena Sýkorová
WW40Yes
5Jindřiška T.
WW60Yes
26Sára Tesaříková
WW30Yes
70Jitka Válová
WW50Rožmitál B.H.A.Yes
89Anita Veselá
WW60SDH ChloumekYes
73Alena Vohanková
WW60Zářivky 2020Yes
13Jana Vokata
WW50NejkyYes
2Karel Vydra
MM50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
15Irena Zelená
WW50OREL Moravské BudějoviceYes