Competition roster

Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubPaid
136Kabuna .
MM40Cerhovice Yes
182Nikola Adámková
WW30Yes
80Dominika Bělová
WW30Yes
211Marta Berankova
WW40Yes
62Lucie Böhmová
WW40Yes
116Anna B.
WW30Yes
157Eva Brunclíková
WW50Yes
158Eva Brunclíková
WW50Yes
97Petr Burián
MM40Yes
61Petra Celbrová
WW30PetraBuddyYes
220Jan Čeleda
MM30Yes
106Jana C.
WW40Yes
214Michal Chrudina
MM50Yes
39Ivo Chudoba
MM60Yes
94Ivo Chudoba
MM60Yes
126Ivo Chudoba
MM60Yes
127Ivo Chudoba
MM60Yes
141Nikola C.
WW30Yes
27Petr Činčala
MM50Yes
95Pavel Cink
MM50Yes
57Petra Datinská
WW50Yes
222Martin Dítě
MM60Briard teamYes
234Martin Dítě
MM60Briard teamYes
139Eva D.
WW30Yes
235Lucie D.
WW40Yes
23Jana Důnovská Důnovska
WW30Yes
166Hana Dvorská
WW50DřítečYes
16Andrea Eyblová
WW50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
205Jana Faflíková
WW60Yes
179Blanka F.
WW40Yes
167Eva F.
WW50Yes
51Sonja Freudenberger
WW50Yes
40Monika G.
WW40Yes
18Gabriela Halamová
WW50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
20Blanka Haldovská
WW50Yes
59Olga Haller
WW40AlbinkaYes
71Petr Hamal
MM40Yes
70Zuzana Hamalová
WW40Yes
68Jana Havlíčková
WW50Yes
225Karla Hentschelová
WW50Judo VarnsdorfYes
199Milan Hlava Hlava
MM60+Yes
184Tomáš Hornof
MM50Yes
213Honza Hutín
MM50Yes
212Jana H.
WW40Yes
17Jakub J.
MM40CRTCYes
226Zdeněk Jendřejčík
MM20Yes
74Misa K.
WW50Yes
103Katka K.
WW50No
147Slávka Kadlecová
WW50Yes
111Světlana Kadlecová
WW60KlášterecYes
223Kateřina Kalivodová
WW30Yes
10Zuzana Kalousová
WW40Yes
89Hana Kaprová
WW50Yes
118Ivanka K.
WW40Yes
219Michaela Kertészová
WW30Yes
171Irena Klinkáčková
WW50Cyklisté LibereckaYes
73Jana Knotová
WW40Yes
148Klára Kocourková
WW40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022 Yes
208Miroslav Kočovský
MM60TJ Sokol SenohrabyYes
129Iva Kodešová
WW50Yes
64Michaela K.
WW40MysvudNo
21Pavel Kopeček
MM50Yes
188Jitka Kopřivová
WW40Yes
92Amálie Košinová
WW16SC StartYes
201Andrea Kotrcová
WW40KTK TeamYes
149Martin K.
MM40Yes
1Tereza Kovaříková
WW40RUN Magazine teamYes
122Hana Kratochvílová
WW30Yes
169Monika Krejčová
WW50Yes
25Barbora Kučerová
WW50Yes
4Petra Kulasová Kulasová
WW40Yes
140Václav L.
MM30Yes
218Pavla Lubasová
WW40Yes
7Léňa L.
WW40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
162Kateřina Lukavská
WW50Prostě běž! Dubňáčci 2022Yes
90Yveta Lunakova
WW60+Prato nordYes
48Anna M.
WW30Yes
209Denisa M.
WW13Yes
190Dominik M.
MM30Yes
6Hana M.
WW50 Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022 Yes
53Svatava Mausová
WW40RůžovkyYes
93Michal Medek
MM60SPPPPKYes
58Dominika M.
WW30Yes
37Eva Modlikova
WW50Yes
176Jan Moravec
MM60+AC VrbnoYes
146Zdeněk Munzar
MM50Yes
178Radka Musílková
WW50Yes
168Petr Nedved
MM50Yes
78Daniela Nováková
WW10Yes
181Gabriela Nováková
WW50Yes
76Martina Nováková
WW40Yes
77Štěpánka Nováková
WW7Yes
22Věra S. Nováková
WW50Hezky pěšky ❤️ Nová Ves Yes
15Nikola Otáhalová
WW30Yes
142Lenka Panýrková
WW30Yes
143Lenka Panýrková
WW30Yes
197Kristýna P.
WW40Yes
227Šárka Pastyříková
WW50BK SemilyYes
229Kristýna Pechová
WW30Yes
3Michaela Pekařová
WW40Yes
110Svatopluk Perůtka
MM60+Yes
156Jana Pfefferová
WW50Yes
194Roman Piskač
MM60Olympique Lyonnais fansNo
195Roman Piskač
MM60Olympique Lyonnais fansNo
196Roman Piskač
MM60Olympique LyonnaisYes
232Blanka Polášková
WW50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
33Květoslava Prokopiusová Prokopiusová
WW60+Yes
125Daniela P.
WW30WisterYes
124Pavlína P.
WW50WisterYes
132Markéta R.
WW50Yes
98Lenka R.
WW50Yes
83Markéta Remešová
WW50Yes
145Ála Ř.
WW50DinoYes
49Jolana (Rybka) Rybová
WW50Yes
224Tereza Rydlová
WW40Prostě běž!Yes
65Zuzana Sadloňová
WW30Yes
9Jana Schmidt
WW50DUBŇÁČCI 2022 Prostě běžYes
63Gabriela Sengeveinová
WW60Šneci v běhuYes
79Žaneta Šimíčková
WW50Yes
128Luděk Slabý
MM50Artróza v pohybuYes
87Hana Smejkalová
WW50Kalorické tabulkyYes
189Barbora Š.
WW30Yes
134Václav S.
MM60+FK ŽákavaYes
216Robert Šouplata
MM50HořiceYes
123Jakub Sporiš
MM10Yes
47Anna S.
WW60+Yes
228Petr Štěpán Štěpán
MM30Yes
202Jana Š.
WW50Yes
46Zdeněk S.
MM60+TJ Sokol Pomezí z.s.Yes
14Karel Strouhal
MM7StroužkovéYes
13Mirek Strouhal
MM10StroužkovéYes
12Miroslav Strouhal
MM50StroužkovéYes
11Jana Strouhalová
WW50StroužkovéYes
81Martina Šváchová
WW60RebelkaYes
72Markéta svačinova
WW50Yes
159Lucie Švandová
WW30No
163Josef Svoboda
MM40Yes
115Helena Svobodová
WW50Yes
200Jana Syřišťová
WW50Yes
137Klára Taušová
WW40CerhoviceYes
172Petr T.
MM50JeštěrkyYes
173Dana T.
WW40JeštěrkyYes
42Majka T.
WW40Báječné ženy v běhuYes
31Edita Urbanová
WW50Yes
104Petra V.
WW60Yes
191Monika Vaňková
WW50Yes
144Roman Vejmělek
MM50#HezkyPeskyYes
120Zbyněk Michael Vobořil
MM7No
121Zbyněk Michael Vobořil
MM7Yes
32Jana Vokata
WW50NejkyYes
8Iva V.
WW50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
105Tomáš Vrzal
MM40Yes
30Petra Vyčítalová
WW50Yes
2Karel Vydra
MM50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Yes
108Monika Wohlmuthová
WW20Yes
109Petra Wohlmuthová
WW30Yes
107Věra Wohlmuthová
WW60Yes
175Petr Zahrádka
MM60+Žďár nad SázavouYes