Competition roster

Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubPaid
5Eliška BlaščákováWW40Yes
41Alena BlažkováWW60Yes
96Alena BlažkováWW60Yes
18Lucie BrůhováWW16Yes
17Šárka BrůhováWW50Yes
114Vladimír CMM40Yes
107Tereza ČejkováWW30Yes
184Marcela ČekalováWW50Yes
153Michal ChrudinaMM40Yes
178Jan Chvátal ChvátalMM40Yes
44Petra D.WW40Čmaňa a PekáčYes
54Jana DunovskaWW20Yes
42Ivana Ebelová EbelováWW60Yes
13Milan EichhornMM40Yes
89Kateřina FišerováWW30Yes
106Tereza FousováWW30Yes
93Pavla FučíkováWW40Yes
35Lucie H.WW50Yes
152Kateřina HanychováWW30Yes
99Lenka HaringerováWW30Yes
3Michal Havlíček HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryYes
169Jana HavlíčkováWW50Yes
170Jana HavlíčkováWW50Yes
64David HentschelMM13Judo VarnsdorfYes
61Barbora HladíkováWW30Yes
102Jana HladkáWW40Yes
77Milan HlavaMM60+Yes
110Miloš H.MM50Yes
88Libuše HorskáWW30Yes
11Barbora HronováWW40Yes
134Jirka HrubešMM50Yes
157Vladimír I.MM60+Yes
141Martin JanákMM40Yes
14Karla KadlecováWW50Run magazín teamYes
69Jana KaráskováWW20No
137Monika KefurtováWW40Yes
180Blanka KlímováWW50Yes
10Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyYes
82Adam KohanMM20BoRunningYes
101Lenka KopřivováWW50Yes
56Michaela KosakováWW30Šnek v tempuYes
36Lukáš KotekMM30Yes
1Tereza KovaříkováWW30RUN Magazine TeamYes
133Zlata KožakováWW30Yes
172Vladislava KrejčováWW50Yes
21Vlastimil KrpešMM60FrogYes
87Barbora KučerováWW50TigersYes
158Lukáš KysilkaMM40MK cityYes
103Andrea LaušováWW30Yes
50Tamara L.WW50Yes
86Aneta L.WW16Yes
154Darina MachalováWW30Yes
55Petr MarvalMM50Yes
48Kristina M.WW40Výzva 2021Yes
161Simona MoosWW50PKUNo
164Simona MoosWW50PKUYes
151Pavel ObrMM60PKVsYes
26Aidana OmarovaWW30Yes
155Kateřina OppelováWW30MixoušiYes
177Filip OspalýMM50Here To WinYes
32Miloslav OttaMM40Yes
138Kristýna PaškováWW40Yes
47Jan PavlasMM40Yes
9Miluška PavlasováWW50RájovYes
24Jitka PěknáWW50Yes
136Jana PfefferováWW50Yes
71Roman PiskačMM60OrlenunipetrolYes
95Vladimíra PodráskáWW50Yes
81Miroslava PreňkováWW50RychlonožkaYes
83Miroslava PreňkováWW30RychlonožkaYes
171Marie ProkopiusováWW40Yes
57Nikol RauscherováWW20Yes
150Daniela Eva R.WW20Yes
90Petr SedláčekMM40Yes
20Jana S.WW40LitoměřiceYes
38Andrea SlaninováWW40Yes
108Kateřina ŠpičákováWW50Yes
59Jitka SrnskáWW60Yes
147Martin StaněkMM40Yes
143Ivana StaňkováWW40adidas Runners PragueYes
173Petra StránskáWW60Lhotka zastávkaYes
31Šárka ŠtruncováWW50Rozběháme PlzeňYes
37David StummerMM30Yes
160Veronika S.WW20HC Bohemians Praha 1952No
163Veronika S.WW20HC Bohemians Praha 1952Yes
28Majka TykalováWW40Báječné ženy v běhuYes
148Anita VeseláWW60SDH ChloumekYes
70Veronika VikováWW50Yes
7Jana VokataWW50Yes
129Pavel VondruškaMM50AJETOYes
12Martina VrbickáWW40Šneci v běhuYes
23Tomáš VyhnálekMM60Hasiči UnipetrolYes
140Grey WOLFMM60#GLADIATOR RACE TEAMYes
62Lucie WutzelováWW40WutzeláčciYes
132Věra ZáhorováWW40Yes
65Monika ZavřelováWW30Yes
116Irena ZelenáWW50Yes
8Veronika ZemánkováWW16Yes