Results

Here you will very simply find out how you performed or your friends from the running team. You can also filter the statistics in all categories and according to all criteria. There is also a text browser you can use for making a search by name or starting number of the competitor.

Attention – all statistics are already available during the course of the actual race and are continuously updated!

 

Pos.Start numberNameGenderCategoryClubTimeDiploma
1.0146Eliška Anna MILFAITWW7Dukla Praha00:01:55
2.1920Filip StaněkMM7SKM Valašské Meziříčí00:02:05
3.1904Šárka TrnečkováWW7Sokol Hradec Králové 00:02:32
4.2194Karel Jan FikerleMM7Prostě běž! 00:02:39
5.2058Filip JiráčekMM7M+M+J+E+F+S00:02:41
6.3042Kryštof PechačMM4To dáš00:02:43
7.2870Robin WagnerMM700:02:46
8.2711Leonardo BurdaMM7Šneci v běhu00:02:47
9.2303Tereza VlkováWW700:02:54
10.2304Vojta VlkMM700:02:54
11.0487Marek FialaMM7Rychlí zajíci 00:02:55
12.1097Anička ŠebkováWW7Šebečci00:02:55
13.1927Robin SýkoraMM700:02:58
14.0185sebastian lopusanMM7sebik a mamka00:03:00
15.1777Daneček BužekMM700:03:00
16.1778Pavlíček BužekMM700:03:00
17.2887Laura NevěčnáWW4Brno-Lesná00:03:00
18.2059Sofie JiráčkováWW7M+M+J+E+F+S00:03:01
19.0829Tereza V.WW700:03:05
20.1517Adam KosařMM4RUN magazine team00:03:05
21.1940Adam DamborMM74D00:03:05
22.0423Mikuláš P.MM700:03:06
23.0889Ellen NavrátilováWW700:03:06
24.0617Marie Anna BartkováWW7Staré Oldřůvky 00:03:12
25.0839Filip HavlíčekMM700:03:13
26.2802Verunka KuchařováWW400:03:13
27.1592Jakub HejnýMM7Rozběhnou se z chůze00:03:15
28.0734Tomáš ProcykMM400:03:20
29.0156Nikol JaníčkováWW4Šneci v běhu00:03:22
30.1135Ondřej KubátkaMM4DELABO00:03:22
31.2750Nikol Nalewajková WW4Nevyměknem team 00:03:23
32.1934Ondra K.MM400:03:24
33.0996Michalka MedzvecováWW700:03:25
34.3066Leontýna ZelenkováWW400:03:26
35.1451Štěpánek BrosMM400:03:29
36.2807Emička JurdováWW400:03:29
37.1334Tibor JánošMM400:03:32
38.2068Matyáš HromádkaMM700:03:32
39.1692Barbora BroukalováWW7Vestec00:03:39
40.0428Anna HousováWW700:03:40
41.2927Daneček VykrentMM700:03:40
42.2928Nelinka VykrentováWW400:03:40
43.1578Adam GazdaMM700:03:42
44.1665Barbora KantorováWW700:03:43
45.2914Daniel MachalaMM700:03:46
46.1000Terezka ZiškováWW700:03:49
47.0923Nikolka H.WW7Prostě běž00:03:54
48.1638Ema MedveďováWW400:03:54
49.2522Matýsek JunekMM4Matýsek00:03:54
50.1083Anonymous runnerMM400:03:55
51.0345Kryštof HubingerMM7T.J.Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou 00:03:59
52.0346Štěpán HubingerMM4T.J.Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou 00:03:59
53.2556Tereza K.WW400:04:03
54.1840Jakub SilaštíkMM400:04:06
55.1010Márinka H.WW7Simča a Márinka00:04:07
56.1555Adéla StroupkováWW700:04:07
57.0601Ema ObornáWW700:04:09
58.2736Bořivoj MálekMM4Lumpíci00:04:09
59.2491Jonáš TOVARYŠ MM400:04:11
60.0424Agáta P.WW400:04:17
61.1986Monika Marie SlavíčkováWW7Prostě běž!00:04:17
62.2690Emička PechováWW400:04:17
63.0903Matěj MoricMM700:04:18
64.2829Kryštof KmentMM700:04:21
65.2956Jakub PodskočMM7Rybničná 00:04:22
66.2940Teodor K.MM700:04:24
67.2036 NIKOLA RYBOVÁWW700:04:27
68.0621Lukáš MaixnerMM700:04:29
69.0478Adam ČernýMM7Černý běžci00:04:32
70.2301Šimon Bednarski MM400:04:35
71.2521Anička JunkováWW7Matýsek00:04:35
72.1602Jáchym HolajMM4CK Holajová 00:04:37
73.2937Michael ŠeboMM400:04:38
74.3008Tereza ŠvecováWW7Mirošov00:04:40
75.0890Nikol Navrátilová WW400:04:42
76.2181Eliška KrippelováWW7scooby doo běžci00:04:43
77.1534Josef JiroutMM4Úhřeťáci00:04:45
78.0163Gábinka DókováWW700:04:47
79.2018Ondrášek EiblMM700:04:50
80.1392Magdaléna VohlídalováWW700:04:52
81.2952Liam HanniganMM700:05:00
82.2038FILIP RYBAMM400:05:03
83.2151Nelli TomanWW400:05:05
84.0197Apolenka SallmannováWW4Malá Skála00:05:10
85.0304Robert DítkoMM700:05:12
86.1023Magdaléna KopáčkováWW400:05:13
87.1330Kateřina Kulíková WW4Rozběháme Neratovice 00:05:27
88.0840Tomáš Havlíček MM400:05:28
89.2559Terezka S.WW4Třebíč00:05:30
90.2951Alex HanniganMM400:05:33
91.2997Filip HavlíčekMM4JK Verona00:05:37
92.1394Skye GillWW400:05:38
93.1395Mylor GillMM400:05:38
94.1770Sára PoláchováWW700:05:44
95.2572Káťa D.WW400:05:44
96.2617Nicol KramářováWW700:05:44
97.1085Kristýna JežkováWW400:05:54
98.0725Ema VrzáňováWW4Rachejtle a Prskoleti00:06:09
99.2836Anna KonášováWW400:06:29
100.1200Mireček ZvolánekMM400:06:30
101.1283Nathan ČillíkMM4Košice 00:06:35
102.2005Tobiáš TOTHMM400:06:35
103.0993Dášenka MedzvecováWW400:06:50
104.1119Štěpánek ŠafránekMM400:07:33
105.2681Viktoria B.WW400:07:56
106.2402Laura Brunner WW4Mucki 00:08:03
107.2988Jakub KmentMM400:09:01
108.2751Adélka NalewajkováWW4Nevyměknem team 00:09:11
109.0305Klára SvobodováWW400:09:29
110.2159Tomášek M.MM4SKP Slovan MT00:10:10
111.1381Samuel PánekMM4SKK Újezd00:10:18
112.1822Toník SamekMM700:12:18
113.1503Tadeáš Krpoun MM403:59:00
114.2581Nella F.WW704:14:32